HL

Hustle Launchpad

Your business, built in six phases

For serial entrepreneurs

Your business, built in six phases.

27 guided tasks across formation, business credit, compliance, marketing and funding. Hustle Launchpad works like a secretary: open it, and it tells you the next move.

See the six phases

A clear next step

Every task told in plain English: why it matters, what to do, and where to do it.

Your whole portfolio

Every business you run, its phase progress and documents, in one place.

A secretary, not a course

Open it and it hands you the next move instead of another video to watch.

The roadmap

Six phases. 27 tasks. One clear next step.

Every business walks the same road. Here is what each phase covers — the tasks, briefings and portals live inside your account.

1

Legal Foundation

5 tasks

Form the entity, get your EIN, and open the business bank account your venture needs to legally exist.

Included in subscription Open
2

Business Credit Building

5 tasks

Build a business credit profile lenders trust, without putting your personal credit on the line.

$49 one-time Open
3

Build & Compliance

5 tasks

Licensing, bookkeeping and insurance, so the business runs clean and stays protected.

$49 one-time Open
4

Marketing & Traction

4 tasks

Get in front of real customers and prove the business can actually earn.

$59 one-time Open
5

Grants, Loans & Funding

4 tasks

Package your numbers and go after grants and loans with a plan funders accept.

$79 one-time Open
6

Scale & Repeat

4 tasks

Systemize what works, then repeat the model on your next venture.

$59 one-time Open

Phase 1 is included with the $1.99/month platform subscription. Phases 2–6 are one-time unlocks you keep forever. Opening any phase requires an account.

Pricing

Simple, and nothing hidden.

One small subscription opens the platform. Each later phase is a one-time unlock you keep.

Platform access

The launchpad

$1.99

per month

  • Phase 1: Legal Foundation, all 5 tasks
  • Every phase you own unlocks at once
  • Task briefings, portals and documents
  • Cancel any time from your account

One-time unlocks

Phases 2–6

Buy once, keep forever.

  • Phase 2Business Credit Building$49
  • Phase 3Build & Compliance$49
  • Phase 4Marketing & Traction$59
  • Phase 5Grants, Loans & Funding$79
  • Phase 6Scale & Repeat$59

How access works

An active $1.99/month platform subscription is required to open any phase, including phases you unlocked with a one-time purchase. If your subscription is cancelled or lapses, access to all phases pauses. Your one-time unlocks stay recorded on your account, so you never pay for a phase twice, and everything reopens the moment you resubscribe.

Start with Phase 1 today.

Create your account, add your first business, and your five formation tasks are waiting.